Konzultacije


KonzultacijeProstorija
Nenad Bojčetićčetvrtkom 13-14315
Ivan Čeh115
Stjepan Flegarićponedjeljkom 11-12312
Nikola Horvatutorkom 9-10115
Jasmin Juranićčetvrtkom 13-14317
Tomislav Martinecsrijedom 09-10318
Neven Pavkovićsrijedom 12-14303
Marija Majda Perišićsrijedom 10-11318
Stanko Škecponedjeljkom 09-10309
Mario Štorgaponedjeljak 11-12308
Filip Valjakutorkom 09-10115